Tarifrunde Banken

Tarifkommission private und öffentliche Banken (April 2015)

Tarifkommission private und öffentliche Banken (April 2015)

  • Baden-Württemberg

    Mitglieder 

    Andrea Hartmann
    Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall AG, Schwäbisch Hall

    Kirsten Hermann
    Wüstenrot Bausparkasse AG, Ludwigsburg

    Walter Fröschle
    Landesbank Baden-Württemberg AG, Stuttgart

    Oliver Krizsak
    Schwäbisch Hall Kreditservíce AG, Schwäbisch Hall

    Patricia Schuster
    Wüstenrot Bausparkasse AG, Ludwigsburg

    Petra Steudle
    Landesbank Baden-Württemberg AG, Stuttgart

    Annette Vogel
    Landesbank Baden-Württemberg AG, Stuttgart

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Ninon Kiesler
    Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall AG, Schwäbisch Hall

    Susanne Ulshöfer
    Wüstenrot Bausparkasse, Ludwigsburg

    John-Ben Watkins
    Finanz Informatik Solutions Plus, Stuttgart

    Ralf Küttemann
    Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall AG, Schwäbisch Hall

    Christel Mutter
    Finanz Informatik Technologie Service, Stuttgart

    Eduard Vogel
    Commerzbank AG, Stuttgart

    Sylvia Rohr
    Cormmerzbank AG, Mannheim

  • Bayern

    Mitglieder

    Stefanie Pantoulier
    UniCredit Bank, München

    Peter Aschenbrenner
    UniCredit Bank AG, München

    Beate Dura-Krempf
    UniCredit Bank AG, Nürnberg

    N.N.

    Oliver Skrbot
    UniCredit Bank AG, Augsburg

    Gabriele Spahl
    Bayerische Landesbank, Nürnberg

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Beate Triepel
    Commerzbank AG, Nürnberg

    Florian Schwarz
    UniCredit Bank AG, München

    Rita Rüger
    UniCredit Bank AG, Nürnberg

    NN.

    NN.

    Kathleen Slamka
    Bayerische Landesbank, München

  • Berlin-Brandenburg

    Mitglieder

    Maik-Uwe Barthel
    Commerzbank AG, Berlin

    Sabine Dembinski
    Commerzbank AG, Berlin

    Micharl Dutschke
    Landesbank Berlin AG, Berlin

    Joachim Fehmel
    Berliner Bank, Berlin

    Christina Stönner
    Landesbank Berlin AG, Berlin

    Bärbel Wulff
    Landesbank Berlin AG, Berlin

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Dirk Stöllger
    Commerzbank AG, Berlin

    N.N.

    René Jacobs
    Landesbank Berlin AG, Berlin

    Bernd Schultze
    S-Servicepartner GmbH, Berlin

    Claudia Fieber
    Berliner Bank, Berlin

    N.N.

  • Hamburg

    Mitglieder

    Birgit Begerow
    Deutsche Bank AG, Hamburg

    Christian Staack
    UniCredit Bank AG, Hamburg

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Karin Karotka
    Deutsche Bank AG, Hamburg

    Reiner Wilde
    UniCredit Bank AG, Hamburg

  • Hessen

    Mitglieder

    Brigitte Berle
    Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen, Frankfurt am Main

    Monika Katharina Dank
    Deutsche Bank AG, Eschborn

    Heike Hildenhagen
    Commerzbank AG, Kassel

    Markus Geis
    Nassauische Sparkasse, Wiesbaden

    Bärbel Henrich-Bender
    Nassauische Sparkasse, Wiesbaden

    Barbara Naschke
    dwp bank AG, Frankfurt am Main

    Leonhard Regneri
    Frankfurter Sparkasse, Frankfurt am Main

    Helene Strinja
    SEB AG, Frankfurt am Main

    Anna Wagner
    Nassauische Sparkasse, Wiesbaden

    Markus Zittlau
    Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Heike Langer
    Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main

    Marion Adelmann
    Nassauische Sparkasse, Wiesbaden

    Anna Wagner
    Nassauische Sparkasse, Wiesbaden

    N.N.

    N.N.

    N.N.

    Daniela Schopp
    Ing-DiBa, Frankfurt am Main

    Joachim Kraus
    Frankfurter Sparkasse, Frankfurt am Main

    N.N.

    Lutz-Stefan Litzenbauer
    Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main

  • Niedersachsen/Bremen

    Mitglieder

    Rainer Martens
    Deutsche Bank AG, Bremen

    Gabriele Platscher
    Deutsche Bank PG AG, Braunschweig

    Frank Oppermann
    NORD/LB Norddeutsche Landesbank, Hannover

    Astrid von Versen-Haubrich
    Commerzbank AG, Hannover

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Daniel Vranken
    Oldenburgische Landesbank AG, Oldenburg

    N.N.

    Frank Hildebrandt
    Nord/LB Norddeutsche Landesbank, Braunschweig

    N.N.

  • Nord

    Mitglieder

    Sabine Kannenberg
    Commerzbank AG, Kiel

    Ilse Thonagel
    NORD/LB Norddeutsche Landesbank, Schwerin

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Yvonne Köllner
    Commerzbank AG, Kiel

    Sascha Matuszak
    BHW Bausparkasse AG, Pinneberg

  • Nordrhein-Westfalen

    Mitglieder

    Dagmar Aistermann
    Commerzbank AG, Dortmund

    Eva Maria Burs
    Commerzbank AG, Essen

    Claudia Eggert-Lehmann
    Commerzbank AG, Dortmund

    Markus Freiyaldenhoven
    Commerzbank AG, Düsseldorf

    Vera Grohmann
    Commerzbank AG, Düsseldorf

    Michael Nagorka
    Commerzbank AG, Köln

    Nadine Rethmeier
    Commerzbank AG, Essen

    Reinhard Walkenhorst
    Commerzbank AG, Bielefeld

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Daniela Stahlschmidt
    Commerzbank AG, Essen

    Angelika Hoenen
    Commerzbank AG, Dortmund

    Jeannette Becker
    UniCredit Bank, Düsseldorf

    NN.

    NN.

    NN.

    Kathrin Haefcke
    Commerzbank AG, Essen

    NN.

  • Rheinland-Pfalz-Saarland

    Mitglieder

    Helmut Graf
    Kreissparkasse Saarlois, Saarlois

    Marianne Heinz-Ferring
    Commerzbank AG, Trier

    Heike Löhmar
    LBBW SüdFactoring GmbH, Mainz

    Barbara Meiser
    Sparkasse Neunkirchen, Neunkirchen

    Rita Schäfer
    SKG Bank, Saarbrücken

    Stellvertreter/innen

    Horst Weinland
    Kreissparkasse Saarpfalz, Homburg

    N.N.

    Wiebke Sommer
    LBBW SüdFactoring GmbH, Mainz

    Friederike Dorscheid
    Kreissparkasse Saarlois, Saarlois

    Helene Schumann
    Kreissparkasse St. Wendel, St. Wendel

  • Sachsen - Sachsen-Anhalt - Thüringen

    Mitglieder

    Katrin Barth
    Commerzbank AG, Leipzig

    Alexander Müller
    UniCredit Bank AG, Jena

    Stellvertreter

    N.N.

    N.N.

  • Jugend

    Mitglieder

    Charlene Plonis
    Berliner Bank, Berlin

    Sinja Winterberg
    Commerzbank AG, Bielefeld

    Stellvertreterin

    Charlene Plonis
    Berliner Bank, Berlin

    Selcan Akcay
    Commerzbank AG, Essen